| Tender No : | GEM/2026/B/7536551 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Procurement of Semi-Automatic Distillation Apparatus as per Latest Version of ASTM D86/IS 1448 (Part 18): 2020 with Necessary CRM, Accessories, Consumables etc. for Installation, Calibration and Testing of Samples. |
| Tender Type : | Procurement |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 28 May 2026 2:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 28 May 2026 2:30 pm |
| GeM7536551 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 14-05-2026 10:55 AM
