| Tender No : | PUR1011204-MKD |
|---|---|
| Title : | ARC for Misc Building Civil Works under NRL Township Department 2026-2028 |
| Tender Type : | Works |
| EMD : | Rs. 247000 |
| Bid Submission end date : | 27 Jan 2026 11:00 am |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 28 Jan 2026 11:00 am |
| PUR1011204 : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Bid Submission end date : | 28 Jan 2026 11:00 am |
|---|---|
| Opening of Bid : | 29 Jan 2026 11:00 am |
| Cor1_PUR1011204 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 12-01-2026 11:13 AM
