| Tender No : | PUR1010438/SAR |
|---|---|
| Title : | Hiring of Vehicles at NRL Site |
| Tender Type : | Works |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 21 Oct 2025 11:00 am |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 22 Oct 2025 11:00 am |
| PUR1010438 : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Bid Submission end date : | 28 Oct 2025 11:00 am |
|---|---|
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 28 Oct 2025 11:00 am |
| Cor2_PUR1010438 : | Download |
| Cor1_PUR1010438 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 08-10-2025 03:31 PM
