| Tender No : | OC15000340 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Supply and Retrofit of Air Circuit Breaker in 415 V, 3-Phase Feeder Panel without Modification of the Main Busbar. |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. 10000 |
| Bid Submission end date : | 06 Sep 2024 11:00 am |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 07 Sep 2024 11:00 am |
| OC15000340 : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 19 Sep 2024 11:00 am |
|---|---|
| Bid Submission end date : | 18 Sep 2024 11:00 am |
| OC15000340_Add1 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 23-08-2024 05:26 PM
