| Tender No : | Auction26202451655PM |
|---|---|
| Title : | BRD 185MT CONTAMINATED WAX (PART-I, II) for Auction on 20.02.2024 |
| Tender Type : | Auction |
| EMD : | Rs. 62500 per 25 MT |
| Auction From Date and Time : | 20 Feb 2024 11:00 am |
| Auction To Date and Time : | 20 Feb 2024 1:00 pm |
| IMG20240117104513 : | Download |
| IMG20240117104503 : | Download |
| IMG20240117104446 : | Download |
| IMG20240117104435 : | Download |
| BRD_185MT_CONTAMINATED_WAX_20022024 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 06-02-2024 05:17 PM
