| Tender No : | OC20000380/DEV |
|---|---|
| Title : | Jungle / Grass Cutting & Maintenance of Valleys & Roadside etc. at NRL Township. |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. 196000 |
| Bid Submission end date : | 31 Aug 2023 3:00 pm |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 31 Aug 2023 3:30 pm |
| OC20000380 : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Cor1_3838300 : | Download |
|---|
Page last updated date: 17-08-2023 03:49 PM
