| Tender No : | GEM/2022/B/2488178 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Service Contract for Bottom Shell Course Replacement in 04-CC-009 and Bottom Dish End Replacement in 01-VV-047 at NRL Site in RTA 2023. |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 14 Sep 2022 3:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 14 Sep 2022 3:30 pm |
| GeM2488178 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 06-09-2022 11:32 AM
