| Tender No : | GEM/2022/B/2205982 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Contract for Hiring of 03 Nos of Tyre Mounted 100/150 Te Crane for RTA 2023 as Per the Service Items Mentioned in Annexure-1. |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. 59775 |
| Bid Submission end date : | 08 Jun 2022 10:00 am |
| Opening of Bid : | 08 Jun 2022 10:30 am |
| GeM3432799 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 25-05-2022 11:15 AM
