| Tender No : | TP/0200663C/NRL/0570-001/1018 |
|---|---|
| Title : | SUPPLY FOR COLUMN INTERNALS at Numaligarh Refinery Limited |
| Tender Type : | Supply |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 24 Nov 2021 3:00 pm |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 25 Nov 2021 3:00 pm |
| TP0200663CNRL05700011018 : | Download |
| TP0200663CNRL05700011018 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 20-10-2021 04:57 PM
