Tender No : TP/0200663C/NRL/4230-001/1015
Title : SUPPLY FOR VGO FEED FILTER at Numaligarh Refinery Limited
Tender Type : Supply
EMD : Rs. 0
Tender document download Start Date : 28 Sep 2021 12:00 pm
Tender document download End Date : 26 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Date for Submission of Bid : 19 Oct 2021 12:00 am
Bid Submission end date : 26 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Bid(Technical) opening date : 27 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
TP0200663CNRL42300011015 : Download
Page last updated date: 30-09-2021 03:21 PM

Noteworthy Sites

AI Chatboat