Tender No : TP/0200663C/NRL/0710-001/1017
Title : SUPPLY FOR AIR COOLERS (SPECIAL MATERIAL) at Numaligarh Refinery Limited
Tender Type : Supply
EMD : Rs. 0
Tender document download Start Date : 28 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Tender document download End Date : 27 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Date for Submission of Bid : 27 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
Bid Submission end date : 27 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Bid(Technical) opening date : 28 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
TP0200663CNRL07100011017 : Download
Page last updated date: 30-09-2021 03:11 PM

Noteworthy Sites

AI Chatboat