| Tender No : | GEM/2021/B/1558355 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Procurement of Cartridge Tray Assembly, column internals & fasteners. |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. no |
| Tender document download Start Date : | 28 Sep 2021 4:15 pm |
| Bid Submission end date : | 19 Oct 2021 5:00 pm |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 19 Oct 2021 5:15 pm |
| GEM2021B1558355 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 30-09-2021 01:04 PM
