| Tender No : | GEM/2021/B/1557779 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Procurement Thermocouple Shield for Fired Heaters at NRL. |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. no |
| Tender document download Start Date : | 28 Sep 2021 3:00 pm |
| Bid Submission end date : | 19 Oct 2021 2:45 am |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 19 Oct 2021 3:15 pm |
| GEM2021B1557779 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 30-09-2021 12:43 PM
