| Tender No : | OC27000034 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Tender OC27000034 (GEM/2021/B/1439771) - Contract for Servicing and Calibration of Portable Gas Detectors/Personal Monitors at NRL Site (PUR-F&S-1001924) |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 30 Aug 2021 11:00 am |
| Opening of Bid : | 30 Aug 2021 11:30 am |
| GeM_2590623 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 16-08-2021 04:53 PM
