| Tender No : | OC23000060/BHU |
|---|---|
| Title : | Consultancy for BCMS Implementation at NRL as per ISO 22301:2019 [PUR-IIS-1001221] |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. NIL |
| Bid Submission end date : | 01 Jul 2021 11:00 am |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 02 Jul 2021 11:00 am |
| Bid Submission end date : | 01 Jul 2021 11:00 am |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 02 Jul 2021 11:00 am |
| OC23000060 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 12-06-2021 03:12 PM
