| Tender No : |
OC15000308 |
| Title : |
NEW COOLING TOWER CELL, COOLING WATER PUMP AND
ASSOCIATED FACILITIES AT NUMALIGARH REFINERY LTD. |
| Tender Type : |
Miscellaneous |
| EMD : |
Rs. NIL |
| Bid Submission end date : |
08 Feb 2021
11:00 am
|
| Opening of Bid : |
09 Feb 2021
11:00 am
|
| Pre-Bid Discussion Date : |
29 Jan 2021
11:00 am
|
| NIT_OC15000308 : |
Download
|
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Bid(Technical) opening date : |
25 Mar 2021
11:00 am
|
| Bid Submission end date : |
24 Mar 2021
11:00 am
|
| Pre-Bid Discussion Date : |
09 Feb 2021
11:00 am
|
| OC15000308_CancellationNotice : |
Download
|
| Corr4_OC15000308 : |
Download
|
| Corr3_OC15000308 : |
Download
|
| Photos_Annexure_III : |
Download
|
| CORIGENDUM_Annexure_II : |
Download
|
| CIVIL_AREA_27_COOLING_TOWER : |
Download
|
| Billing_Schedule_Annexure_I : |
Download
|
| Corr_2 _OC15000308 : |
Download
|
| Corr1 _OC15000308 : |
Download
|
Page last updated date: 18-01-2021 09:56 AM