| Tender No : | OC16000244 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Service contract for Foam cleaning of air fin coolers during September Short Shutdown 2016 |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. 2,000/- |
| NIT-OC16000244 : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Bid Submission end date : | 15 Jun 2016 11:00 am |
|---|---|
| Opening of Bid : | 14 Jul 2016 11:00 am |
| Corri-I_OC16000244 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 17-05-2016 02:00 PM
